Ongoing Competitions

Logo
East Coast Junior Futsal League U14 & U16
Group Stage + Knockout
Port Macquarie Indoor Sports Stadium, Hibbard Drive, Port Macquarie NSW, Australia
Futsal
Registration Status
Closed
*Limited spots left, Sign in to register
Description
East Coast Junior Futsal League U14 & U16
Competition Details
Registration Details
Registration Fee Free
Registration Ends on
Player Details
Age Group All Age
Gender Mixed
Number Of Players Per Team 6 - 12 Players
General Details
Starting On 19/Oct/2020
Finals On 14/Dec/2020
Competition Type Group Stage + Knockout
Max No Of Teams 12
Competition Duration 9 Weeks
Match Duration 00:30
No. Of Rounds 7
Winner’s Prize
Runners-Up Prize
Competition Level Intermediate
Referees provided Yes
Organizer Details
Name Mick
Phone +61488728334
Email Click to Contact
Organization Eastcoast Futsal Academy
Fixtures
Match 1 of 48 - GROUP A
19 Oct 2020 - 06:00 pm
Court 1
Full Time
Goannas
5 - 1
Eastcoast Extreme
Match 2 of 48 - GROUP A
19 Oct 2020 - 06:00 pm
Court 2
Full Time
Hoy Electrical
5 - 3
The Ccs
Match 3 of 48 - GROUP A
19 Oct 2020 - 06:00 pm
Court 3
Full Time
Not Too Guud
10 - 3
Midfield Maestros
Match 4 of 48 - GROUP B
19 Oct 2020 - 06:40 pm
Court 2
Full Time
Phoenix Royals EC
4 - 2
Phoenix Fire
Match 5 of 48 - GROUP B
19 Oct 2020 - 06:40 pm
Court 1
Full Time
Ruff Edges
1 - 1
Vipers Allstars
Match 6 of 48 - GROUP B
19 Oct 2020 - 06:40 pm
Court 3
Full Time
Phoenix Inferno
3 - 1
Phoenix Risen 16
Match 7 of 48 - GROUP B
26 Oct 2020 - 06:00 pm
Court 1
Full Time
Goannas
2 - 2
The Ccs
Match 8 of 48 - GROUP B
26 Oct 2020 - 06:00 pm
Court 2
Full Time
Eastcoast Extreme
1 - 6
Midfield Maestros
Match 9 of 48 - GROUP B
26 Oct 2020 - 06:00 pm
Court 3
Full Time
Hoy Electrical
3 - 13
Not Too Guud
Match 10 of 48 - GROUP A
26 Oct 2020 - 06:40 pm
Court 1
Full Time
Ruff Edges
3 - 7
Phoenix Fire
Match 11 of 48 - GROUP A
26 Oct 2020 - 06:40 pm
Court 2
Full Time
Vipers Allstars
0 - 6
Phoenix Risen 16
Match 12 of 48 - GROUP A
26 Oct 2020 - 06:40 pm
Court 3
Full Time
Phoenix Royals EC
12 - 0
Phoenix Inferno
Match 13 of 48 - GROUP A
02 Nov 2020 - 06:00 pm
Court 3
Full Time
Eastcoast Extreme
1 - 7
Hoy Electrical
Match 14 of 48 - GROUP A
02 Nov 2020 - 06:00 pm
Court 1
Full Time
Goannas
1 - 6
Midfield Maestros
Match 15 of 48 - GROUP A
02 Nov 2020 - 06:00 pm
Court 2
Full Time
The Ccs
7 - 4
Not Too Guud
Match 16 of 48 - GROUP B
02 Nov 2020 - 06:40 pm
Court 1
Full Time
Ruff Edges
5 - 0
Phoenix Risen 16
Match 17 of 48 - GROUP B
02 Nov 2020 - 06:40 pm
Court 2
Full Time
Phoenix Fire
1 - 16
Phoenix Inferno
Match 18 of 48 - GROUP B
02 Nov 2020 - 06:40 pm
Court 3
Full Time
Vipers Allstars
0 - 13
Phoenix Royals EC
Match 19 of 48 - GROUP B
09 Nov 2020 - 06:00 pm
Court 1
Full Time
Goannas
2 - 7
Not Too Guud
Match 20 of 48 - GROUP B
09 Nov 2020 - 06:00 pm
Court 3
Full Time
The Ccs
8 - 2
Eastcoast Extreme
Match 21 of 48 - GROUP B
09 Nov 2020 - 06:00 pm
Court 2
Full Time
Midfield Maestros
1 - 2
Hoy Electrical
Match 22 of 48 - GROUP A
09 Nov 2020 - 06:40 pm
Court 3
Full Time
Phoenix Fire
6 - 1
Vipers Allstars
Match 23 of 48 - GROUP A
09 Nov 2020 - 06:40 pm
Court 1
Full Time
Ruff Edges
1 - 6
Phoenix Inferno
Match 24 of 48 - GROUP A
09 Nov 2020 - 06:40 pm
Court 2
Full Time
Phoenix Risen 16
5 - 2
Phoenix Royals EC
Match 25 of 48 - GROUP A
16 Nov 2020 - 06:00 pm
Court 1
Full Time
Goannas
11 - 1
Hoy Electrical
Match 26 of 48 - GROUP A
16 Nov 2020 - 06:00 pm
Court 2
Full Time
Not Too Guud
6 - 0
Eastcoast Extreme
Match 27 of 48 - GROUP A
16 Nov 2020 - 06:00 pm
Court 3
Full Time
Midfield Maestros
1 - 18
The Ccs
Match 28 of 48 - GROUP B
16 Nov 2020 - 06:40 pm
Court 1
Full Time
Ruff Edges
2 - 12
Phoenix Royals EC
Match 29 of 48 - GROUP B
16 Nov 2020 - 06:40 pm
Court 3
Full Time
Phoenix Risen 16
1 - 2
Phoenix Fire
Match 30 of 48 - GROUP B
16 Nov 2020 - 06:40 pm
Court 2
Full Time
Phoenix Inferno
10 - 4
Vipers Allstars
Match 31 of 48 - GROUP B
23 Nov 2020 - 06:00 pm
Court 1
Full Time
Goannas
1 - 9
Eastcoast Extreme
Match 32 of 48 - GROUP B
23 Nov 2020 - 06:00 pm
Court 2
Full Time
Hoy Electrical
9 - 3
The Ccs
Match 33 of 48 - GROUP B
23 Nov 2020 - 06:00 pm
Court 3
Full Time
Not Too Guud
1 - 5
Midfield Maestros
Match 34 of 48 - GROUP A
23 Nov 2020 - 06:40 pm
Court 1
Full Time
Ruff Edges
0 - 11
Vipers Allstars
Match 35 of 48 - GROUP A
23 Nov 2020 - 06:40 pm
Court 2
Full Time
Phoenix Royals EC
9 - 1
Phoenix Fire
Match 36 of 48 - GROUP A
23 Nov 2020 - 06:40 pm
Court 3
Full Time
Phoenix Inferno
12 - 2
Phoenix Risen 16
Match 37 of 48 - GROUP A
30 Nov 2020 - 06:00 pm
Court 1
Full Time
Goannas
1 - 7
The Ccs
Match 38 of 48 - GROUP A
30 Nov 2020 - 06:00 pm
Court 2
Full Time
Eastcoast Extreme
1 - 3
Midfield Maestros
Match 39 of 48 - GROUP A
30 Nov 2020 - 06:00 pm
Court 3
Full Time
Hoy Electrical
9 - 2
Not Too Guud
Match 40 of 48 - GROUP B
30 Nov 2020 - 06:40 pm
Court 1
Full Time
Ruff Edges
7 - 1
Phoenix Fire
Match 41 of 48 - GROUP B
30 Nov 2020 - 06:40 pm
Court 2
Full Time
Vipers Allstars
0 - 7
Phoenix Risen 16
Match 42 of 48 - GROUP B
30 Nov 2020 - 06:40 pm
Court 3
Full Time
Phoenix Royals EC
5 - 6
Phoenix Inferno
Match 43 of 48
07 Dec 2020 - 06:00 pm
Court 1
Phoenix Inferno
vs
Vipers Allstars
Match 44 of 48
07 Dec 2020 - 06:00 pm
Court 2
Hoy Electrical
vs
Ruff Edges
Match 45 of 48
07 Dec 2020 - 06:00 pm
Court 3
Midfield Maestros
vs
The Ccs
Match 46 of 48
07 Dec 2020 - 06:40 pm
Court 1
Phoenix Risen 16
vs
Phoenix Fire
Match 47 of 48
07 Dec 2020 - 06:40 pm
Court 2
Goannas
vs
Phoenix Royals EC
Match 48 of 48
07 Dec 2020 - 06:40 pm
Court 3
Not Too Guud
vs
Eastcoast Extreme
Standings
Pos Team Group MP W D L GF GA +/- PTS
1 Goannas 7 7 0 0 56 7 +49 21
2 Hoy Electrical 7 7 0 0 40 11 +29 21
3 Not Too Guud 7 5 1 1 39 10 +29 16
4 Midfield Maestros 7 5 0 2 63 15 +48 15
5 The Ccs 7 5 0 2 37 25 +12 15
6 Eastcoast Extreme 7 4 2 1 45 18 +27 14
7 Ruff Edges 7 3 0 4 28 24 +4 9
8 Phoenix Royals EC 7 1 1 5 19 35 -16 4
9 Phoenix Inferno 7 1 0 6 15 42 -27 3
10 Phoenix Risen 16 7 1 0 6 7 47 -40 3
11 Phoenix Fire 7 1 0 6 15 64 -49 3
12 Vipers Allstars 7 0 0 7 14 80 -66 0